OCHCO's Key Staff Directory

(* Code = The Office Correspondence Code)

Title
Name
Room
Phone
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF HUMAN CAPITAL OFFICER
Chief Human Capital Officer Krista Mills 2254 (202) 708-0940
Deputy Chief Human Capital Officer  (Vacant) 2254  
Correspondence Analyst Rose Butler 2254 (202) 708-0940
Office Administrator Debra Cool 2254 (202) 708-0940
Communication Specialist Michelle Dockett 2254 (202) 402-3476
Performance Management Office
Chief (Acting) Charles Butler 2174A (202) 402-6310
Director, Performance Management Lori Sealy 2168F (202) 402-8035
Office of Executive Resources
Director Lynette Warren 2184 (202) 402-4169
Deputy (Vacant)    
Accountability Branch
Chief Heather Dieguez 2178C (202) 402-3380
HUD LEARN (Learning, Enrichment, and Resources Network)
Chief Learning Officer Sheila Wright 2250 (202) 708-3368
Employee Development Division
Director Robert Foye 2250 (202) 402-3139
Leadership & Development Division
Director Mia Beckett 2250 (202) 402-4214
Learning Solutions Division
Director Edwin Cierpial 2250 (202) 402-6352
OFFICE OF HUMAN CAPITAL SERVICES Room/City Phone
Director Felicia Purifoy 2272A (202) 402-2356
Deputy Desiree Seifert 2258B (202) 402-6648
Recruitment and Staffing Division
Director Allison Falcone   (202)402-2066
Veterans Program Coordinator Shirley Robinson 2274B (202) 402-6795
Staffing and Classification Branch 
Chief (Vacant)    
Personnel Security Division
Director Eric Dorsey 2135 (202) 402-6026
Deputy Steven Olson 2135 (202) 402-3412
Security Investigation Branch
Chief (Vacant)    
Employee Assistance Program (EAP), Health and Wellness Division
Director Victoria Williams 2162C (202) 402-3495
Work life Branch      
Branch Chief    Vacant    
Reasonable Accommodation Branch
Branch Chief Erica Jones 2162D (202) 402-6032
Pay, Benefits and Retirement Division (PBRD)
Director Lorraine Jamison 2278C (202) 402-6645
Employee and Labor Relations Division
Director Joseph Sullivan 2150 (202) 402-2087
Deputy Sonya Gaither 2150 (202) 402-3753
Employee and Labor Relations Headquarters
Chief Keisha Hurst Miami (305) 520-5128
Employee and Labor Relations Branch 1
Chief Mark Zaltman Chicago (312) 913-8557
Employee and Labor Relations Branch 2
Chief D'Andra Hankinson Fort Worth (817) 978-5608
Employee and Labor Relations Branch 3
Chief Ginger Richardson San Francisco (415) 489-6707
Strategic and Workforce Planning Division
Director Zakiyyah Day 2164B (202) 402-5128
Policy Development and Oversight Division
Director Linda Hawkins 2286D (202) 402-3095
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF MANAGEMENT OFFICER Room Phone
Chief Nancy Corsiglia 2172B (202) 402-4025
Administrative Services Division
Administrative Officer Phillip Burrows 2266C (202) 402-5915
Project Management Office
Director Charles Butler 2174A (202) 402-6310
Budget and Services Division
Director Carlos Rodriguez 2268C (202) 402-2374
Contract Oversight Division
Director Martha Bullock-Fields 2284C (202) 402-6573
Human Capital Information Systems Division
Director Ricardo Osborne 2178D (202) 402-5408
Systems Management Branch
Chief Denis McGurin 2180D (202) 402-6211
Internal Controls
Chief Jerry Jones 2164C (202) 402-7060
Diversity & Inclusion Programs
Director Michelle Cottom 2274E (202) 402-5627