OCHCO's Key Staff Directory

(* Code = The Office Correspondence Code)

Title
Name
Room
Phone
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF HUMAN CAPITAL OFFICER
Chief Human Capital Officer Monica Matthews
2254
(202) 708-0940
Deputy Chief Human Capital Officer Priscilla W. Clark
2254
(202) 708-2092
Senior Technical Policy Advisor Linda Hawkins            2286D              (202) 708-3095
Correspondence Analyst Rose Butler
2254
(202) 708-7428
Office Administrator Debra Cool
2254
(202) 708-0940
Communication Specialist  
 
 
Performance Management Office
   
 
 
Director, Performance Management Lori Sealy
2168F
(202) 402-8035
Office of Executive Resources
Director Heather Dieguez
2184
(202) 402-3380
Accountability Branch
Director Heather Dieguez
2178C
(202) 402-3380
HUD LEARN (Learning, Enrichment, and Resources Network)
Chief Learning Officer Matisha Montgomery
2250
(202) 708-4396
Employee Development Division
Director Robert Foye
2250
(202) 402-3139
Leadership & Development Division
Director Mia Beckett
2250
(202) 402-4214
Learning Solutions Division
Director Edwin Cierpial
2250
(202) 402-6352
OFFICE OF HUMAN CAPITAL SERVICES
Room/City
Phone
Director (Acting) (Vacant)
2135
(202) 402-6026
Deputy (Vacant)
2258B
(202) 402-6648
Recruitment and Staffing Division
Director Paris D. Bryant
2274D
(202) 402-4484
Veterans Program Coordinator (Vacant)
 
 
Staffing and Classification Branch
Chief (Vacant)
 
 
Personnel Security Division
Director Cyrus Walker 
2135
(202) 402-2047
Deputy Lissa Maple-Williams
2135
(202) 402-2695
Security Investigation Branch
Chief Preston Ford
2135
(202) 402-4392
Employee Assistance Program (EAP), Health and Wellness Division
Director Victoria Williams
2162C
(202) 402-3495
Work life Branch  
 
 
Branch Chief Vacant
 
 
Worklife Program Manager Ebonyii Boykin          2160B              (202) 402-2802
Reasonable Accommodation Branch
Branch Chief Erica Jones
2162D
(202) 402-6032
Pay, Benefits and Retirement Division (PBRD)
Director Lorraine Jamison
2278C
(202) 402-6645
Employee and Labor Relations Division
Director Joseph Sullivan
2150
(202) 402-2087
Deputy Sonya Gaither
2150
(202) 402-3753
Employee and Labor Relations Headquarters
Chief (Vacant)
 
 
Employee and Labor Relations Branch 1
Chief Mark Zaltman
Chicago
(312) 913-8557
Employee and Labor Relations Branch 2
Chief D'Andra Hankinson
Fort Worth
(817) 978-5608
Employee and Labor Relations Branch 3
Chief Ginger Burnett
San Francisco
(415) 489-6707
Strategic and Workforce Planning Division
Director Daniel Reece
1101
(202) 402-5961
Policy Development and Oversight Division
Director Diedra William
2282
(202) 402-4077
OFFICE OF THE CHIEF MANAGEMENT OFFICER
Room
Phone
Chief Janice Ausby-Boyd
2172B
(202) 402-7605
Administrative Services Division
Administrative Officer Phillip Burrows
2266C
(202) 402-5915
Project Management Office
Director Charles Butler
2174A
(202) 402-6310
Budget and Services Division
Director Carlos Rodriguez
2268C
(202) 402-2374
Contract Oversight Division
Director Martha Bullock-Fields
2284C
(202) 402-6573
Human Capital Information Systems Division
Director Daigo, Maydwell (Detail)
San Francisco
415-489-6477
Systems Management Branch
Chief (Vacant)
 
 
Internal Controls
Chief (Vacant)
 
 
Diversity & Inclusion Programs
Director Michelle Cottom
2274E
(202) 402-5627